ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 14912057
nr 1491 2057
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
2 pcs. Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signerade och numrerade. Image dimensions: 13x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x34,
ETCHINGS, 2 st. Stockholm. Signerade och numrerade. Bildmått: 13x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x34 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday September 26 2022
at 19:26:43
22/9 21:57:48
- Thema-auction
Sep 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Harald Sallberg
Read more about Harald Sallberg